Holdtilmelding

Lørdag
02/03-2024
08:00 - 09:00
Henrik Laursen
3 ledige pladser
Lørdag
02/03-2024
09:10 - 10:10
Vibeke Bagge
0 ledige pladser
Lørdag
02/03-2024
10:15 - 11:15
Vibeke Bagge
0 ledige pladser
Søndag
03/03-2024
08:00 - 09:00
Johannes Pitzner
6 ledige pladser
Søndag
03/03-2024
09:10 - 10:10
Lars Blomgaard
0 ledige pladser
Søndag
03/03-2024
10:15 - 11:15
Martin Lidsmoes
0 ledige pladser
Mandag
04/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Ditte Lolle
0 ledige pladser
Mandag
04/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Ida Malchau
0 ledige pladser
Mandag
04/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Henrik Laursen
9 ledige pladser
Mandag
04/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Dejan Brajic
0 ledige pladser
Tirsdag
05/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Martin Lidsmoes
0 ledige pladser
Tirsdag
05/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Dejan Brajic
6 ledige pladser
Onsdag
06/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Janie Sørensen
2 ledige pladser
Onsdag
06/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Søren Brun
7 ledige pladser
Onsdag
06/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Vibeke Bagge
0 ledige pladser
Torsdag
07/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Martin Lidsmoes
0 ledige pladser
Torsdag
07/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Ida Malchau
0 ledige pladser
Fredag
08/03-2024
08:10 - 09:10
Johannes Pitzner
12 ledige pladser
Lørdag
09/03-2024
08:00 - 09:00
Ditte Lolle
6 tilmeldte
Lørdag
09/03-2024
08:00 - 09:00
Johannes Pitzner
12 ledige pladser
Søndag
10/03-2024
08:00 - 09:00
Johannes Pitzner
9 ledige pladser
Søndag
10/03-2024
09:10 - 10:10
Lars Blomgaard
0 ledige pladser
Søndag
10/03-2024
10:15 - 11:15
Martin Lidsmoes
2 ledige pladser
Mandag
11/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Caroline Leblanc
0 ledige pladser
Mandag
11/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Ditte Lolle
4 ledige pladser
Mandag
11/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Søren Brun
11 ledige pladser
Mandag
11/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Dejan Brajic
0 ledige pladser
Tirsdag
12/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Martin Lidsmoes
4 ledige pladser
Tirsdag
12/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Dejan Brajic
9 ledige pladser
Onsdag
13/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Janie Sørensen
6 ledige pladser
Onsdag
13/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Søren Brun
7 ledige pladser
Onsdag
13/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Henrik Laursen
13 ledige pladser
Onsdag
13/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Ditte Lolle
1 ledige pladser
Torsdag
14/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Martin Lidsmoes
2 ledige pladser
Torsdag
14/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Ida Malchau
0 ledige pladser
Fredag
15/03-2024
08:10 - 09:10
Ida Malchau
12 ledige pladser
Søndag
17/03-2024
08:00 - 09:00
Johannes Pitzner
13 ledige pladser
Søndag
17/03-2024
09:10 - 10:10
Lars Blomgaard
2 ledige pladser
Søndag
17/03-2024
10:15 - 11:15
Martin Lidsmoes
6 ledige pladser
Mandag
18/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Ida Malchau
0 ledige pladser
Mandag
18/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Ditte Lolle
6 ledige pladser
Mandag
18/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Henrik Laursen
9 ledige pladser
Mandag
18/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Dejan Brajic
0 ledige pladser
Tirsdag
19/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Martin Lidsmoes
2 ledige pladser
Tirsdag
19/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Dejan Brajic
9 ledige pladser
Onsdag
20/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Søren Brun
9 ledige pladser
Onsdag
20/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Janie Sørensen
6 ledige pladser
Onsdag
20/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Vibeke Bagge
0 ledige pladser
Onsdag
20/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Henrik Laursen
14 ledige pladser
Torsdag
21/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Martin Lidsmoes
6 ledige pladser
Torsdag
21/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Ida Malchau
0 ledige pladser
Fredag
22/03-2024
08:10 - 09:10
Johannes Pitzner
13 ledige pladser
Lørdag
23/03-2024
08:00 - 09:00
Henrik Laursen
9 ledige pladser
Lørdag
23/03-2024
09:10 - 10:10
Ida Malchau
0 ledige pladser
Søndag
24/03-2024
08:00 - 09:00
Martin, Johannes og Søren
6 tilmeldte
Søndag
24/03-2024
09:10 - 10:10
Lars Blomgaard
8 ledige pladser
Mandag
25/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Caroline Leblanc
0 ledige pladser
Mandag
25/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Ditte Lolle
8 ledige pladser
Mandag
25/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Dejan Brajic
1 ledige pladser
Mandag
25/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Henrik Laursen
11 ledige pladser
Tirsdag
26/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Martin Lidsmoes
1 ledige pladser
Tirsdag
26/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Dejan Brajic
8 ledige pladser
Onsdag
27/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Søren Brun
11 ledige pladser
Onsdag
27/03-2024
17:00 - 18:00
Ida Malchau
0 tilmeldte
Onsdag
27/03-2024
18:10 - 19:10
Ditte Lolle
1 ledige pladser
Torsdag
28/03-2024
09:00 - 10:00
Martin Lidsmoes
2 ledige pladser
Torsdag
28/03-2024
10:10 - 11:10
Ida Malchau
0 ledige pladser
Fredag
29/03-2024
08:10 - 09:10
Ida Malchau
12 ledige pladser
Lørdag
30/03-2024
08:00 - 09:00
Henrik Laursen
9 ledige pladser
Lørdag
30/03-2024
09:10 - 10:10
Vibeke Bagge
0 ledige pladser
Søndag
31/03-2024
09:10 - 10:10
Lars Blomgaard
12 ledige pladser
Søndag
31/03-2024
10:15 - 11:15
Ditte Lolle
10 ledige pladser